MEN
54 kg
1st Place - Parker McBride (Fraser Valley Cascades)
2nd Place - Jordan Wong (Alberta Golden Bears)
3rd Place - Kieran Akhtar (Saskatchewan Huskies)
4th Place - Vidran Thanarajah (McMaster Marauders)
5th Place - Kingston Wong (Brock Badgers)
6th Place - Brody Collison (Algoma Thunderbirds)
57 kg
1st Place - Sam Jagas (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Melvin Arciaga (Alberta Golden Bears)
3rd Place - Marco Palermo (Lakehead Thunderwolves)
4th Place - Oren Fumanov (Guelph Gryphons)
5th Place - Cam Hicks (Calgary Dinos)
6th Place - Remington Tschetter (Saskatchewan Huskies)
61 kg
1st Place - Ligrit Sadiku (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Josh Bodnarchuk (Saskatchewan Huskies)
3rd Place - Elvir Uzunovic (Guelph Gryphons)
4th Place - Jacob Torres (Fraser Valley Cascades)
5th Place - Dylan McLean (Concordia Stingers)
6th Place - Kevin Leatherdale (Lakehead Thunderwolves)
7th Place - Joshua Zimroz (Regina Cougars)
65 kg
1st Place - Vincent DeMarinis (Concordia Stingers)
2nd Place - Lucas Hoffert (Regina Cougars)
3rd Place - Mizam Tamaradze (Brock Badgers)
4th Place - Brendan McKeage (Calgary Dinos)
5th Place - Peter Shannon (Queen`s Gaels)
6th Place - Connor Quinton (McMaster Marauders)
7th Place - Devan Larkin (Alberta Golden Bears)
68 kg
1st Place - Francis Carter (Concordia Stingers)
2nd Place - Matt Jagas (Brock Badgers)
3rd Place - Bryce Davis (Algoma Thunderbirds)
4th Place - Gurpreet Ghuman (McMaster Marauders)
5th Place - Miles Kent (Alberta Golden Bears)
6th Place - Jon Risto (Saskatchewan Huskies)
7th Place - Nathen Schmidt (Regina Cougars)
72 kg
1st Place - Cruiz Manning (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Alexander Chaves (Guelph Gryphons)
3rd Place - Guseyn Ruslanzada (Concordia Stingers)
4th Place - Callum McNeice (Calgary Dinos)
5th Place - Karan Dhillon (Fraser Valley Cascades)
6th Place - Caleb Rutner (Western Mustangs)
7th Place - Marcus Peterson (Alberta Golden Bears)
76 kg
1st Place - Tyler Rowe (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Aidan McKeage (Alberta Golden Bears)
3rd Place - Ben Zahra (McMaster Marauders)
4th Place - Brayden Ambo (Western Mustangs)
5th Place - Aaron Orszak (Concordia Stingers)
6th Place - De`Andre Williams (Fraser Valley Cascades)
7th Place - Matthew Vilain (UNB Varsity Reds)
8th Place - John Fayad (Calgary Dinos)
82 kg
1st Place - Nicholas Goleniec (Alberta Golden Bears)
2nd Place - Ty Bridgewater (Brock Badgers)
3rd Place - Samuel Barmish (Concordia Stingers)
4th Place - Daniel Humphrey (Guelph Gryphons)
5th Place - Peter Shirley (McMaster Marauders)
6th Place - Peter Jones (Calgary Dinos)
7th Place - Noah Bertholet (Saskatchewan Huskies)
90 kg
1st Place - Clayton Pye (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Jacob Luczak (Lakehead Thunderwolves)
3rd Place - Alex Moore (Concordia Stingers)
4th Place - Hunter Lee (Saskatchewan Huskies)
5th Place - Clayton Brinker (Alberta Golden Bears)
6th Place - Simon Chaves (Guelph Gryphons)
7th Place - Gentrit Sadiku (UNB Varsity Reds)
8th Place - Adam Hendrickson (Regina Cougars)
100 kg
1st Place - Jordie Steen (Concordia Stingers)
2nd Place - Waylon Decoteau (Regina Cougars)
3rd Place - Ignatius Pitt (Brock Badgers)
4th Place - Job Reinhart (Guelph Gryphons)
5th Place - Dennis Sutton (Memorial)
6th Place - Baldwin Asala (Calgary Dinos)
7th Place - Justin Ramgotra (Alberta Golden Bears)
8th Place - Scott MacLellan (McMaster Marauders)
120 kg
1st Place - Brad Hildenbrandt (Fraser Valley Cascades)
2nd Place - Richard DesChatelets (Brock Badgers)
3rd Place - Frederick Choquette (Concordia Stingers)
4th Place - Jordan Tholl (Regina Cougars)
5th Place - Ameen Aghamirian (McMaster Marauders)
6th Place - Gabriel Laplante (Guelph Gryphons)
7th Place - Kalin Langford (Saskatchewan Huskies)
WOMEN
48 kg
1st Place - Alex Schell (Saskatchewan Huskies)
2nd Place - Samantha Romano (Brock Badgers)
3rd Place - Caileen Corbett (Alberta Pandas)
4th Place - Cassandra Rufenach (McMaster Marauders)
5th Place - Tina Trombley (Regina Cougars)
6th Place - Christine Grafe (Western Mustangs)
51 kg
1st Place - Kristina McLaren (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Jessica Bershatsky (Lakehead Thunderwolves)
3rd Place - Jade Dufour (Concordia Stingers)
4th Place - Grace Chambers (Calgary Dinos)
5th Place - Amber Wiebe (Regina Cougars)
6th Place - Kaelan Findley (Alberta Pandas)
55 kg
1st Place - Emily Schaefer (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Chelsey Sicard (Guelph Gryphons)
3rd Place - Laryssa Barry (Saskatchewan Huskies)
4th Place - Ferris Sandboe (Alberta Pandas)
5th Place -Jenna Leslie (McMaster Marauders)
6th Place - Kaya Dube Snow (Concordia Stingers)
59 kg
1st Place - Hannah Taylor (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Alexandria Town (York Lions)
3rd Place - Laurence Beauregard (Concordia Stingers)
4th Place - Krystin Paquette (Alberta Pandas)
5th Place - Miki Rowbottom (Regina Cougars)
6th Place - Mackenzie Alexson (Saskatchewan Huskies)
7th Place - Hannah Little (Guelph Gryphons)
63 kg
1st Place - Jessica Brouillette (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Ana Godinez (Fraser Valley Cascades)
3rd Place - Haley Heffel (Alberta Pandas)
4th Place - Cristina Corecencova (Concordia Stingers)
5th Place - Natasha Doroodian (Algoma Thunderbirds)
6th Place - Michalia Walls (Western Mustangs)
7th Place - Berit Johnson (Saskatchewan Huskies)
67 kg
1st Place - Temitope Ogunjimi (Calgary Dinos)
2nd Place - Indira Moores (Brock Badgers)
3rd Place - Amanda Savard (Concordia Stingers)
4th Place - Jasmine Thebeau (UNB Varsity Reds)
5th Place - Megan Fendelet (Alberta Pandas)
6th Place - Casey Turner (Lakehead Thunderwolves)
7th Place - Rachel Evans (Regina Cougars)
8th Place - Olivia Cirillo (Western Mustangs)
72 kg
1st Place - Skylar Grote (Brock Badgers)
2nd Place - Brandy Perry (Alberta Pandas)
3rd Place - Inga Hammer (Regina Cougars)
4th Place - Sydney Summach (Calgary Dinos)
5th Place - Genevieve Lamarche (Concordia Stingers)
6th Place - Christelle Lans (York Lions)
7th Place - Ashley Gravelle (Lakehead Thunderwolves)
82 kg
1st Place - Erin Geddie (Calgary Dinos)
2nd Place - Gracelynn Doogan (Guelph Gryphons)
3rd Place - Darrion Sterling (Brock Badgers)
4th Place - Jessica Rabet (Regina Cougars)
5th Place - Taylor Follensbee (Saskatchewan Huskies)
6th Place - Kara Nixon (Lakehead Thunderwolves)