HOMMES
54 kg
1re position - Parker McBride (Cascades de Fraser Valley)
2e position - Jordan Wong (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
3e position - Kieran Akhtar (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
4e position - Vidran Thanarajah (Marauders de McMaster)
5e position - Kingston Wong (Badgers de Brock)
6e position - Brody Collison (Thunderbirds de l’Algoma)
57 kg
1re position - Sam Jagas (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Melvin Arciaga (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
3e position - Marco Palermo (Thunderwolves de Lakehead)
4e position - Oren Fumanov (Gryphons de Guelph)
5e position - Cam Hicks (Dinos de Calgary)
6e position - Remington Tschetter (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
61 kg
1re position - Ligrit Sadiku (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Josh Bodnarchuk (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
3e position - Elvir Uzunovic (Gryphons de Guelph)
4e position - Jacob Torres (Cascades de Fraser Valley)
5e position - Dylan McLean (Stingers de Concordia)
6e position - Kevin Leatherdale (Thunderwolves de Lakehead)
7th Place - Joshua Zimroz (Cougars de Régina)
65 kg
1re position - Vincent DeMarinis (Stingers de Concordia)
2e position - Lucas Hoffert (Cougars de Régina)
3e position - Mizam Tamaradze (Badgers de Brock)
4e position - Brendan McKeage (Dinos de Calgary)
5e position - Peter Shannon (Gaels de Queen’s)
6e position - Connor Quinton (Marauders de McMaster)
7th Place - Devan Larkin (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
68 kg
1re position - Francis Carter (Stingers de Concordia)
2e position - Matt Jagas (Badgers de Brock)
3e position - Bryce Davis (Thunderbirds de l’Algoma)
4e position - Gurpreet Ghuman (Marauders de McMaster)
5e position - Miles Kent (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
6e position - Jon Risto (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
7th Place - Nathen Schmidt (Cougars de Régina)
72 kg
1re position - Cruiz Manning (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Alexander Chaves (Gryphons de Guelph)
3e position - Guseyn Ruslanzada (Stingers de Concordia)
4e position - Callum McNeice (Dinos de Calgary)
5e position - Karan Dhillon (Cascades de Fraser Valley)
6e position - Caleb Rutner (Mustangs de Western)
7th Place - Marcus Peterson (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
76 kg
1re position - Tyler Rowe (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Aidan McKeage (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
3e position - Ben Zahra (Marauders de McMaster)
4e position - Brayden Ambo (Mustangs de Western)
5e position - Aaron Orszak (Stingers de Concordia)
6e position - De`Andre Williams (Cascades de Fraser Valley)
7th Place - Matthew Vilain (Varsity Reds de UNB)
8th Place - John Fayad (Dinos de Calgary)
82 kg
1re position - Nicholas Goleniec (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
2e position - Ty Bridgewater (Badgers de Brock)
3e position - Samuel Barmish (Stingers de Concordia)
4e position - Daniel Humphrey (Gryphons de Guelph)
5e position - Peter Shirley (Marauders de McMaster)
6e position - Peter Jones (Dinos de Calgary)
7th Place - Noah Bertholet (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
90 kg
1re position - Clayton Pye (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Jacob Luczak (Thunderwolves de Lakehead)
3e position - Alex Moore (Stingers de Concordia)
4e position - Hunter Lee (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
5e position - Clayton Brinker (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
6e position - Simon Chaves (Gryphons de Guelph)
7th Place - Gentrit Sadiku (Varsity Reds de UNB)
8th Place - Adam Hendrickson (Cougars de Régina)
100 kg
1re position - Jordie Steen (Stingers de Concordia)
2e position - Waylon Decoteau (Cougars de Régina)
3e position - Ignatius Pitt (Badgers de Brock)
4e position - Job Reinhart (Gryphons de Guelph)
5e position - Dennis Sutton (Sea-Hawks de Memorial)
6e position - Baldwin Asala (Dinos de Calgary)
7th Place - Justin Ramgotra (Golden Bears de l’Alberta)
8th Place - Scott MacLellan (Marauders de McMaster)
120 kg
1re position - Brad Hildenbrandt (Cascades de Fraser Valley)
2e position - Richard DesChatelets (Badgers de Brock)
3e position - Frederick Choquette (Stingers de Concordia)
4e position - Jordan Tholl (Cougars de Régina)
5e position - Ameen Aghamirian (Marauders de McMaster)
6e position - Gabriel Laplante (Gryphons de Guelph)
7th Place - Kalin Langford (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
FEMMES
48 kg
1re position - Alex Schell (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
2e position - Samantha Romano (Badgers de Brock)
3e position - Caileen Corbett (Alberta Pandas)
4e position - Cassandra Rufenach (Marauders de McMaster)
5e position - Tina Trombley (Cougars de Régina)
6e position - Christine Grafe (Mustangs de Western)
51 kg
1re position - Kristina McLaren (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Jessica Bershatsky (Thunderwolves de Lakehead)
3e position - Jade Dufour (Stingers de Concordia)
4e position - Grace Chambers (Dinos de Calgary)
5e position - Amber Wiebe (Cougars de Régina)
6e position - Kaelan Findley (Alberta Pandas)
55 kg
1re position - Emily Schaefer (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Chelsey Sicard (Gryphons de Guelph)
3e position - Laryssa Barry (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
4e position - Ferris Sandboe (Alberta Pandas)
5e position - Jenna Leslie (Marauders de McMaster)
6e position - Kaya Dube Snow (Stingers de Concordia)
59 kg
1re position - Hannah Taylor (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Alexandria Town (Lions de York)
3e position - Laurence Beauregard (Stingers de Concordia)
4e position - Krystin Paquette (Alberta Pandas)
5e position - Miki Rowbottom (Cougars de Régina)
6e position - Mackenzie Alexson (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
7th Place - Hannah Little (Gryphons de Guelph)
63 kg
1re position - Jessica Brouillette (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Ana Godinez (Cascades de Fraser Valley)
3e position - Haley Heffel (Alberta Pandas)
4e position - Cristina Corecencova (Stingers de Concordia)
5e position - Natasha Doroodian (Thunderbirds de l’Algoma)
6e position - Michalia Walls (Mustangs de Western)
7th Place - Berit Johnson (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
67 kg
1re position - Temitope Ogunjimi (Dinos de Calgary)
2e position - Indira Moores (Badgers de Brock)
3e position - Amanda Savard (Stingers de Concordia)
4e position - Jasmine Thebeau (Varsity Reds de UNB)
5e position - Megan Fendelet (Alberta Pandas)
6e position - Casey Turner (Thunderwolves de Lakehead)
7th Place - Rachel Evans (Cougars de Régina)
8th Place - Olivia Cirillo (Mustangs de Western)
72 kg
1re position - Skylar Grote (Badgers de Brock)
2e position - Brandy Perry (Alberta Pandas)
3e position - Inga Hammer (Cougars de Régina)
4e position - Sydney Summach (Dinos de Calgary)
5e position - Genevieve Lamarche (Stingers de Concordia)
6e position - Christelle Lans (Lions de York)
7th Place - Ashley Gravelle (Thunderwolves de Lakehead)
82 kg
1re position - Erin Geddie (Dinos de Calgary)
2e position - Gracelynn Doogan (Gryphons de Guelph)
3e position - Darrion Sterling (Badgers de Brock)
4e position - Jessica Rabet (Cougars de Régina)
5e position - Taylor Follensbee (Huskies de la Saskatchewan)
6e position - Kara Nixon (Thunderwolves de Lakehead)